?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Looky, looky

Tyr is thinking about trading in his Harley..for another model. Yay! I love his Harley (G). This new one is nice too...beautiful blue. He said that the shop would care for it for him...(damn...I thought I could do that! :P). Wanna take a peek? Yeah, I know ya do...
http://www.barnettharley.com/images/flh/P5923A.jpg

Yuummmmyyyyy. (sighs wistfully). Yep, I'm a Harley girl (Grin)

Latest Month

May 2012
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner